Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 209136

209136
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/48e/mpkramtkilpwydrwe7snd0mqxpn886ir.jpeg
Description:

Luxury 2 bedroom residence for sale with modern amenities and thoughtful design. Three spacious bedrooms, two of which have their own bathrooms (ensuite). One additional guest bathroom. A separate room for household appliances. Modern VRV air conditioning system and underfloor heating for comfort at any time of the year. The kitchen is from an Italian manufacturer, fully equipped with household appliances. A smart home from Lutron, which allows you to control all apartment systems. Secure entrance door with video intercom. 24-hour concierge, reception and security service for your convenience and safety. Built-in cupboards and pantries for easy storage. 65-inch smart TVs in every bedroom and living room. Villeroy & Boch plumbing fixtures and Grohe faucets, providing a high level of quality and style. Household appliances from NEFF for maximum convenience. Two dedicated parking spaces in the underground car park. This apartment is ideal for those who appreciate comfort, security and style.

Read more
Object
№209136
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
12
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 900 000 EUR
15 833 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T11:42
209136
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/842/1088_820_2/za8aqc1fmstp8fppv0fuwm0lqlj62q0c.jpeg
№ 213347
Plot Size: 736 m2
185 000 EUR
251 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/966/1088_820_2/b5fb4h5tnq0f3hli63evj97xl0lvvnlg.jpg
№ 129403
For lovers of total silence
Total area: 890 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 8350 m2
2 690 000 EUR
3 022 EUR/m2
Interesting