Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 209006

209006
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/356/1920_1080_2/togb19antyz1n3med5ndxe2fmp014s9n.JPG
121
New apartments for investment
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom ready-made apartments in a gated complex in Kato Paphos. Fully equipped with new furniture and appliances, Underfloor heating. Ideal for a rental investment. The complex has a communal swimming pool, parking and barbecue area. Walking distance to the sea and restaurants.

Read more
Object
№209006
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR
4 375 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T15:37
209006
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Interesting