Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 208826

208826
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a61/1920_1080_2/jbil07b9fqphldbr8k2lc0oofu1k3xhq.jpg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in the Universal area. The price includes built-in furniture, air conditioners, household appliances. The apartment has views of the sea and the park. The complex has a communal swimming pool. Grocery stores are within walking distance, 5 minutes by car to the sea, 5 minutes to the city center. An excellent project for investment, as well as for permanent residence.

Read more
Object
№208826
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
59 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
4 661 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T05:17
208826
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3002 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b01/1088_820_2/qe6ar0bpjkedmrxlae3toere8egxrgxv.jpeg
№ 216952
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
5 093 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/957/1088_820_2/o3bz62beiwip8fxpgr8er0el01kqpk28.jpeg
№ 216944
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69b/1088_820_2/yku8m8w2r2mmjp7ulg1dh3d60fpay0yy.jpg
№ 216910
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 677 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c64/1088_820_2/mb52m60owvr1x1yd9qjhb0ucalfyhkb2.jpeg
№ 216878
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
410 000 EUR+VAT
6 212 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d66/1088_820_2/czm9vu9u0yu9lm2u2lohm6k7o42ddts2.jpg
№ 149250
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
6 977 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/876/8r8zh70m8xh8wxqk13mwzxzsuvcz9vlr.jpg
№ 73424
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR
7 895 EUR/m2
Interesting