Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 208759

208759
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75b/1920_1080_2/t70il28anb43dig2f3kff416l46zfwcr.jpg
108
3 parking spaces and 4.5 kW photovoltaic panels
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 47
Photo 48
Photo 49
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential complex in Germasogeia Columbia, Limassol. The complex consists of 7 modern apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms, including a duplex on the second floor. On the third and last floor there is a spacious apartment and an exclusive penthouse with its own roof garden. The convenient location between the city and the embankment provides quick access to all necessary infrastructure. Each apartment has a covered parking space. The price includes installed air conditioners, underfloor heating and 2 kW solar panels for power supply.

Read more
Object
№208759
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
470 000 EUR + VAT
4 845 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T14:20
208759
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17891 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/89b/1088_820_2/d3qtu4q4e2w8qca0epue1jui9u4pryra.jpg
№ 208702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 500 EUR+VAT
2 473 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d07/1088_820_2/8vddaohopmvysm5v4oz2yofy1tbir37e.jpg
№ 198641
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 458 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74c/1088_820_2/yhdriwd7nw0xzqjwxurvazwh6lwzihof.JPG
№ 195162
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR+VAT
1 768 EUR/m2
Interesting