Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 208704

208704
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1aa/2bs1bvc3xxwvc1zzwalyv9aw80as3zj6.jpg
Description:

New apartments for sale in Lakatameia, Nicosia in a gated complex. All rooms have air conditioning. On the ground floor there is a covered parking space and a storage room. The building is located close to all amenities, the city center and the highway. The functional design and quality of construction make the project ideal for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№208704
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
206 000 EUR
1 907 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T20:20
208704
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/ul81u5xuj0sbkqkpyvtu6o8hhfbh5s9c.jpeg
№ 202806
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95e/1088_820_2/86g5wve8vl63m3369v8m15zvtucr22rg.jpg
№ 124216
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
271 500 EUR+VAT
2 919 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/vq0n0g19jhyw9trb7b5gyrlvn68se0bb.jpg
№ 124212
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
171 350 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Interesting