Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 208664

208664
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/049/cax2aajczcvj1ojwsr00li623wzkj57o.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

A complex of separate residences with 3 bedroom villas in a beautiful modern design. Located in the prestigious residential area of Geroskipou-Agia Marinouda, Paphos. Just a 5-minute walk from the most popular sandy beach of Paphos and the city center, easy access to Limassol Highway and Elea Golf Course. All facilities are within walking distance, including a supermarket, kiosks, cafes, bakeries, butcher shop, golf course and more. Key Features: Quiet residential area. Materials of your choice. Walking distance to amenities. Spacious living areas and verandas. Additional swimming pool. Energy certificate A. Alarm system. Barbecue. Built-in wardrobes. Covered parking. Double glazing. Garden. Mountain and sea views. Underfloor heating (optional). VRV (optional).

Read more
Object
№208664
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
185 m2
Indoor area:
165 m2
Land area:
230 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
495 000 EUR + VAT
2 676 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T22:03
208664
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6610 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217191
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 581 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217186
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/99qyu52ciurbklhbzj6fqa2gpjdmqtha.jpg
№ 217127
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/hp2zu4k3r7on2kt76m3hguv0rxn9cfup.jpg
№ 217126
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/532/1088_820_2/ia5rk1hyayo6c4r2qn1vinpleef2k2s7.jpeg
№ 199598
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/987/1088_820_2/9myp1xax7fjgvnmckrogf5dynvqv5vt5.jpg
№ 199304
Total area: 43 m2
Studio
185 000 EUR+VAT
4 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5b/1088_820_2/dzea1ww44v1e6zftictkgf1az4oaswtg.jpg
№ 160767
60% until delivery
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 637 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 206 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/887/1088_820_2/8t1bl2hta9uf9ittpws5avmelusutwsm.jpg
№ 160657
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 487 m2
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
Interesting