Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom house in Nicosia № 208653

208653
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/082/1920_1080_2/mjy6go0ztdunliu038xkm92gt35ovoqe.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Description:

A modern house for sale in the Latsia, Nicosia area is a great option for a comfortable family stay. The house is located in a quiet residential area with convenient access to schools, shops, supermarkets and all necessary urban infrastructure.

The house has a thoughtful and functional layout with a spacious living room, a modern open kitchen and cozy bedrooms. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, heat and noise insulation.

There is a private house area and parking space on the territory, which create additional convenience for the owners. Due to its convenient location and the quality of construction, this house is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№208653
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
165 m2
Indoor area:
158 m2
Land area:
204 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
430 000 EUR + VAT
2 606 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T03:35
208653
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/20c/1088_820_2/yc3pfo67gfgupp7kb2ehpqxo1u9spf8z.jpg
№ 210780
Ready in July 2026
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
2 149 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e8/1088_820_2/6uqolhanndc0k9g05nv6gbtl0ify55ai.jpg
№ 200820
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 524 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e1/1088_820_2/g9skijy9tqhk0g2d6h2hi9g5wpfq0tv3.jpg
№ 198481
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7d4/6n3vi5zel4zi1cf9dgxe4y6p0jpzdgk1.jpeg
№ 185474
For apartment building
Plot Size: 589 m2
500 000 EUR
849 EUR/m2
Interesting