Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 208624

208624
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b2/1920_1080_2/ygnhsxxb8xu90v7vofy0wlep7al18vp0.jpg
Description:

A new 5-bedroom villa with sea view is for sale. The open-plan living room blends seamlessly with the outdoor space, where there is a private pool. The refined design of the villa includes a spacious living room, an exquisite kitchen and a stylish dining room. Energy efficiency A. Photovoltaic system. Full thermal insulation. Swimming pool. Water pressure system. Security system with video surveillance. Barbecue area. Private parking for 2 cars is located next to all amenities. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№208624
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
474 m2
Indoor area:
305 m2
Land area:
1100 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
9000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 850 000 EUR + VAT
3 903 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T03:19
208624
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
580 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
№ 215885
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215884
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215883
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/009/1088_820_2/zg47u6ovrfpz5ppj20yuw6kszpn21fcm.jpg
№ 207032
Total area: 451 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 577 m2
5 000 000 EUR
11 086 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f02/flyqob56ytmo8i9t7rw0zb0l8nrjzj0f.jpg
№ 206187
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 530 m2
465 000 EUR
2 784 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
Interesting