Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 208331

208331
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e27/n0prfk2q9glhbjftgl934ax3oj84emde.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an elite complex of 20 floors on the first line of the sea next to the Land of Tomorrow project, a short drive from the center of Larnaca.

The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

The complex is located near the entire urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№208331
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
111 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
8
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
968 000 EUR + VAT
6 914 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T12:29
208331
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2437 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fe/1088_820_2/1ijuk8wsxjskle9xvg501o8i99j9bsir.jpg
№ 216539
New
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb1/1088_820_2/17y3duwmg788ohbzm1e1o4a8q2zl1h1i.jpg
№ 216524
New
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
289 000 EUR+VAT
2 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e8/1088_820_2/bxs791te9rkghfmu1wkkp28z7o6l37l5.jpeg
№ 215375
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
6 275 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d66/1088_820_2/pdzjidnst0fusdheg54y6nasj6f8jyke.jpeg
№ 215358
Total area: 333 m2
Bedrooms: 3
687 000 EUR+VAT
2 063 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/89f/1088_820_2/4kwpt1q5ki6uxdtm1nxwhyk3v5qsu2it.jpg
№ 206453
Total area: 95 m2
9 350 EUR+VAT
98 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ebd/1088_820_2/ql5bpewnr1e3i2vqr1ae1lb241otui8e.jpg
№ 203612
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
2 372 EUR/m2
232 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03a/1088_820_2/qq2e8vrglnece3177otojt96ui6c7wag.jpg
№ 175691
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 4
5 500 000 EUR
20 677 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/287/1088_820_2/9c6m1hx91eu377tz1hhinkdyvrfu49va.JPG
№ 166172