Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 208320

208320
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4e2/ftrv0j0gh7yecsmhyivx0f9usvxviedl.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an elite complex of 20 floors on the first line of the sea next to the Land of Tomorrow project, a short drive from the center of Larnaca.

The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

The complex is located near the entire urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№208320
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
111 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
7
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
950 000 EUR + VAT
6 643 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T05:16
208320
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2433 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e8/1088_820_2/bxs791te9rkghfmu1wkkp28z7o6l37l5.jpeg
№ 215375
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
6 275 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d66/1088_820_2/pdzjidnst0fusdheg54y6nasj6f8jyke.jpeg
№ 215358
Total area: 333 m2
Bedrooms: 3
687 000 EUR+VAT
2 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/ym1efpwm4nfkd14p9qqyp3tttzhmh7lm.jpg
№ 215274
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR
2 097 EUR/m2
1 950 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e72/1088_820_2/prcyozlq4nuhbujwhb1afhay1reqmemd.jpg
№ 215244
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR
2 097 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac1/1088_820_2/58z8t9qe3st3dps4knqg0r6wkt1f2774.jpeg
№ 210707
Total area: 281 m2
Plot Size: 1000 m2
1 286 000 EUR+VAT
4 577 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/371/1088_820_2/vy2b3z4nni8umil7ina729j2cjfbkkd5.jpg
№ 204790
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 260 m2
345 000 EUR+VAT
1 917 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49c/1088_820_2/2pgqzo00grbuy67tozx2c5t4zu42ttla.jpeg
№ 194818
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
265 000 EUR+VAT
4 077 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8de/1088_820_2/vv0so4lo9dp4amtt9qmcoh0eux2ppu2h.jpg
№ 190944
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 212 EUR/m2