Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 207868

207868
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/867/cqbuq33l1l8oa2gz46k0lj707y6v7q7t.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in a complex under construction, located in the heart of the tourist area of Dhekelia, Larnaca. The complex of 31 villas is a true work of art, harmoniously combining modern style with the surrounding nature, creating a unique atmosphere of luxury and comfort. Each villa is designed with a delicate understanding of modernism to connect your living spaces with the nature around you. The house offers 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, providing comfort and privacy, a guest toilet will satisfy your needs. The modern open-plan kitchen integrates into the common space of the living area. The wide windows of the villa invite natural light inside and allow you to enjoy magnificent views of the surrounding beauty. A spacious veranda and a large terrace provide a luxurious place to enjoy the fresh air and scenic sunsets. The photovoltaic system and solar panels ensure efficient use of energy, making your living environment environmentally responsible. Relax and unwind in the pool while enjoying the scenic view of the beautiful garden. For convenience, the villa provides covered parking and a storage room, ensuring safe storage of your car and personal belongings. Due to the proximity to the infrastructure and walking distance to the sea.

Read more
Object
№207868
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
225 m2
Indoor area:
163 m2
Land area:
465 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 050 000 EUR + VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T23:42
207868
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c2/1088_820_2/kmqnr2g28adeknfk3su27j0ujlr4ikjy.jpg
№ 218376
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 230 m2
650 000 EUR
4 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
14 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/3q049980638r3kvmj6smsxgc6r3aia3o.jpeg
№ 214790
Sea View Villa
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
419 500 EUR+VAT
4 713 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c8e/1088_820_2/k4xaxkl4hfitdx7609eioc0i9gmo4y2c.jpg
№ 211695
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
2 211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7af/1088_820_2/9vl47k1tkpdvf7690j2cgxls8bawwl04.jpg
№ 208897
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
533 000 EUR+VAT
3 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/206/1088_820_2/s85696r3ptmv33q89maa9mqm7zf4av6x.jpg
№ 205618
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
276 000 EUR+VAT
3 632 EUR/m2
Interesting