Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 207760

207760
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5f6/awh54s31v90nxtzzdmpt66e935p0k2b8.jpg
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Drosia area, Larnaca, with two bathrooms and two large verandas. The layout includes a living room with an open-plan kitchen, two bedrooms, a bathroom with a bathtub and a shower room. The bathroom has premium plumbing from Laufen, Grohe and Villeroy & Boch. The kitchen is fully equipped with built-in Midea appliances: an oven, an extractor hood, a built-in refrigerator, a dishwasher and a washing machine, as well as ample storage cabinets. The apartment has air conditioning and a MAGNUM MAT underfloor heating system, and a solar panel on the roof. The price includes a covered parking space. The apartment is located in a quiet area within walking distance from a supermarket, kindergarten, school and parks, 10 minutes by car from Finikoudes and Mackenzie beaches.

Read more
Object
№207760
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
345 000 EUR
3 350 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T16:26
207760
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/888/1088_820_2/qpcsllzkvnfxhbh6v36a1p2nporxp66m.jpeg
№ 212793
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 663 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8c/1088_820_2/merbp436ju0pp2202remc53lvwvzicqt.jpg
№ 126516
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
225 000 EUR+VAT
3 516 EUR/m2