Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 207388

207388
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0eb/26tmmdph6bluf386bi093b8n762npvls.jpeg
Description:

Luxury 5 bedroom villa for sale in Pareklissia, Limassol, located in an exclusive coastal complex. The villa features modern architecture, where natural stone and wooden elements blend harmoniously with panoramic floor-to-ceiling glazing, creating a sense of space and light.

The total area of the villa is about 1,213 m2, including spacious interior spaces, covered and open verandas. The house has modern engineering solutions, such as VRV air conditioning and underfloor heating, providing comfort at any time of the year. The villa has a private pool and is located in a prestigious location next to the sea.

Residents of the complex have access to the infrastructure of a 5-star resort, including indoor and outdoor pools, a modern fitness center and recreation areas. This is a unique opportunity to purchase luxury real estate by the sea in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№207388
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
1213 m2
Indoor area:
770 m2
Land area:
1233 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
07/2029
Distance to the sea:
65 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
26 670 000 EUR + VAT
21 987 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T19:52
207388
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1784 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/214/1088_820_2/f1wohqtlgfa7cpszl49v57v9yybkk07h.jpg
№ 218041
Total area: 590 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 760 m2
5 200 000 EUR
8 814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/302/1088_820_2/qh173vnvoia4mgqnqbxzji3ii2kjo3zd.jpg
№ 217991
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 2800 m2
1 700 000 EUR
3 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/53e/1088_820_2/080y02m6pihe85mt72r8n2c1arnh7seh.jpg
№ 217863
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
750 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
790 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d99/1088_820_2/25367dxm30rejxmvx61av8h3ukek18sf.jpg
№ 217862
The house with big plot
Total area: 360 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 3100 m2
1 350 000 EUR
3 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c7a/1088_820_2/t4dcqyo1o5hea1qk8hjhtvu6nphyx3mu.jpg
№ 208231
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 456 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 756 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b21/1088_820_2/dex7u2wnwgupoodo7e21vzz4540vakny.jpg
№ 208013
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 598 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c5f/1088_820_2/qbnzcam89rz54we957n75hpcuz6ysx4m.jpg
№ 155002
Total area: 49 m2
Bedrooms: 1
128 000 EUR+VAT
2 612 EUR/m2
Interesting