Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 207307

207307
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f0/1920_1080_2/a1deoit39qm14l8zuyp4v0j00bqhbiie.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. The project is a large complex of 1-, 2- and 3-bedroom apartments. The apartments have functional layouts and bright interiors, complemented by spacious covered verandas that let in natural light and expand the living space. The houses have thermal insulation enclosing structures, the possibility of installing air conditioning and underfloor heating, as well as private covered parking and storage rooms.

The complex has well-maintained common areas with relaxation areas and greenery, an outdoor swimming pool for relaxation and relaxation of residents, a fully equipped gym for daily fitness classes, a sauna and a wellness center for restorative treatments, a coworking lounge, ideal for remote work and study, a children's playground and outdoor activities an outdoor, secure area with internal access roads and controlled entry.

The residential complex is located in a residential area known for its convenience, accessibility and balanced lifestyle. The area provides quick access to Kolonakiu Avenue, the main highway, international schools, supermarkets, cafes, restaurants, sports clubs and wellness centers. This place is great for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№207307
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2029
Distance to the sea:
3100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
466 000 EUR + VAT
4 236 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T04:46
207307
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/101/1088_820_2/yqyifki8vp7s1avngyazsrjl528le6hm.JPG
№ 198380
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
820 000 EUR+VAT
7 257 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9f/1088_820_2/lycnqkzwa7vc70mzqhhdvpwb3g8ug4m5.jpg
№ 174904
Plot Size: 1042 m2
1 100 000 EUR
1 056 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d44/1088_820_2/uq9r5buel0y0hzpginj1rqn9njrj1ijj.jpg
№ 111501
ROI (rent): 9.4%
6 360 000 EUR+VAT
5 300 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0af/1088_820_2/j6r1dc5lc7eww4e4gaxvne5l29zh647m.jpg
№ 66730
View villa
Total area: 895 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 842 m2
2 650 000 EUR+VAT
2 961 EUR/m2
Interesting