Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 207075

207075
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c1e/4aeyj6f2r82ak4gl35zi2u0glxdmoy25.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential project in Nicosia, Aglantzia district, just a few minutes from the business center and with easy access to the Nicosia - Limassol highway. The project is ideal for families and individuals who want to live near the city center, in a quiet area, close to schools and shops, as well as with direct access to all areas of the capital. Carefully designed apartments offer comfort and functionality, and high quality standards of construction and materials enhance the standard of living. Energy certificate of class A, sound and thermal insulation, LED lamps, kitchen countertops made of technogranite, high-quality wooden floor, video surveillance camera at the entrance to the building, controlled access, landscaping of public areas with plants, armored door in each apartment, individual solar water heater for each apartment, underfloor heating, Smart Home system, wiring for the air conditioner, photovoltaic panels on the roof of the building to save energy for common areas.

Read more
Object
№207075
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
139 m2
Indoor area:
109 m2
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
07/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
385 000 EUR + VAT
2 770 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T07:16
207075
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3367 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eff/1088_820_2/e6k425siuak9s9wpcv0eckf410x043vv.jpg
№ 211728
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 1
248 000 EUR+VAT
2 611 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211127
Plot Size: 810 m2
194 000 EUR+VAT
240 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cbe/1088_820_2/ohi2k43b2nf6jsnvbjj1ttlifoxmqbul.jpg
№ 210494
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 245 000 EUR+VAT
7 155 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bf/1088_820_2/6w0a4ajrnjbdeakxnt01ikp122jk473k.jpg
№ 210330
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
418 000 EUR+VAT
3 870 EUR/m2
Interesting