Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 207064

207064
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a33/60uy26f168w81c1un10rojr19aa2maft.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential project in Nicosia, Aglantzia district, just a few minutes from the business center and with easy access to the Nicosia - Limassol highway. The project is ideal for families and individuals who want to live near the city center, in a quiet area, close to schools and shops, as well as with direct access to all areas of the capital. Carefully designed apartments offer comfort and functionality, and high quality standards of construction and materials enhance the standard of living. Energy certificate of class A, sound and thermal insulation, LED lamps, kitchen countertops made of technogranite, high-quality wooden floor, video surveillance camera at the entrance to the building, controlled access, landscaping of public areas with plants, armored door in each apartment, individual solar water heater for each apartment, underfloor heating, Smart Home system, wiring for the air conditioner, photovoltaic panels on the roof of the building to save energy for common areas.

Read more
Object
№207064
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
109 m2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
2 397 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:46
207064
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3362 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/vrc227857v3wcld6fuvx79eraejtytqo.jpg
№ 216642
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
2 083 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/731/1088_820_2/nzsmwh0qfl67a1x97nzwsw7mny8dkumy.jpeg
№ 216630
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
488 000 EUR+VAT
2 335 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f2/1088_820_2/eyg739u8d2juq420kmzysb6uzzepljmj.jpeg
№ 216625
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
403 000 EUR+VAT
2 705 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e6/1088_820_2/ocvgy0i8o0tolakezx4k9vpg2bvblxfj.JPG
№ 216158
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
420 000 EUR+VAT
1 991 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ea/1088_820_2/b53mtdqm6aqgw29kyf23j8u8o20bz6k5.jpeg
№ 202805
Total area: 160 m2
326 000 EUR+VAT
2 038 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad1/1088_820_2/d2776314x8u1rcda3z45c5332882kn5a.jpg
№ 197124
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
420 000 EUR+VAT
1 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/114/1088_820_2/ftpanvhlh254xfzivxufg2zb5pybmuuf.jpeg
№ 165797
For a complex of residential buildings
Plot Size: 35119 m2
12 000 000 EUR
342 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa3/1088_820_2/a2fr7jpo4c3isrdwg6xunk6h3er54lgz.jpeg
№ 67492
Total area: 49 m2
Bedrooms: 1
525 000 EUR+VAT
10 714 EUR/m2