Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 207062

207062
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c1e/4aeyj6f2r82ak4gl35zi2u0glxdmoy25.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential project in Nicosia, Aglantzia district, just a few minutes from the business center and with easy access to the Nicosia - Limassol highway. The project is ideal for families and individuals who want to live near the city center, in a quiet area, close to schools and shops, as well as with direct access to all areas of the capital. Carefully designed apartments offer comfort and functionality, and high quality standards of construction and materials enhance the standard of living. Energy certificate of class A, sound and thermal insulation, LED lamps, kitchen countertops made of technogranite, high-quality wooden floor, video surveillance camera at the entrance to the building, controlled access, landscaping of public areas with plants, armored door in each apartment, individual solar water heater for each apartment, underfloor heating, Smart Home system, wiring for the air conditioner, photovoltaic panels on the roof of the building to save energy for common areas.

Read more
Object
№207062
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
305 000 EUR + VAT
2 699 EUR/m2
339 000 EUR
2026-06-18T19:29
207062
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Interesting