Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 206959

206959
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f34/7tirblhgjf5dsyrwcstnbr1imiw1kppf.jpeg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Mackenzie, Larnaca, on the 10th floor of a modern residential complex. The total area is 124 m2. It includes 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The apartment is fully furnished and has a high-quality renovation. The house was built in 2019. Apartment with panoramic sea and city views. Spacious open-plan living and dining room, modern kitchen with appliances, large floor-to-ceiling windows. The complex has a rooftop swimming pool with a relaxation area, concierge service, elevator, enclosed area and covered parking. Excellent location within walking distance from the beach, cafes, restaurants and with convenient access to the city center and the airport.

Read more
Object
№206959
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
124 m2
Indoor area:
124 m2
Storey:
10
Floor:
10
Year of construction:
2019
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
635 000 EUR
5 121 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:50
206959
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f14/1088_820_2/r53w3vfecy4lj5np1m1wa00fgqjnp9cx.jpeg
№ 212429
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 2
194 000 EUR
2 230 EUR/m2
Interesting