Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 206957

206957
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b7d/vc3rztmk6bilncsh635lr6hix06chkpz.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a new apartment with a spacious living room and a modern kitchen in Nicosia, Strovolos. High-quality materials with thermal insulation properties were used in the construction. The apartment is made in a modern style with a thoughtful design. Parking and a storage room are available. The convenient location provides quick access to urban infrastructure and highways, which makes this apartment an excellent choice for living or investment.

Read more
Object
№206957
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T15:25
206957
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c53/t00rwc9buxfxj10jjxkx37yqdub96jtp.jpg
№ 201309
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 422 m2
685 000 EUR+VAT
2 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36d/1088_820_2/18d1gkct6eirnvms4ikbkp21sw7qoxhx.jpg
№ 183707
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
390 000 EUR
2 021 EUR/m2
Interesting