Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 206797

206797
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ec6/4tx8rwxh55dm9vegwqgj2wwg9xzsrj5l.jpeg
Additional:
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale a four-bedroom villa of 217 m2 with the possibility of expansion to 257 m2 on a plot of 623 m2 in the area of Sea Caves, Pegeia, Paphos. The residence includes 3 bedrooms with the possibility of organizing a fourth ensuite bedroom, 3 bathrooms, a guest bathroom, a spacious living room, a dining area, a double-height kitchen, an internal atrium garden, a storage room of 9 m2, open verandas of 26 m2 on the first level and 41 m2 on the second level, as well as additional outdoor terraces with a total area of 160 m2. The villa is oriented to the south, the common areas are organized in a central layout and open to the 36 m2 pool and outdoor relaxation space, creating a sense of freedom and openness. On the ground floor there is a private bedroom suite, and two bedrooms on the second floor have their own bathrooms and access to an open veranda with the possibility of installing a jacuzzi and arranging a spacious relaxation area with sea views.

The property is offered off-plan, construction begins after making 30% of the cost. The total building area, including the first and second floors, swimming pool, storage room, verandas and parking with a pergola of 33 m2, is 380-400 m2 plus.

The villa is located in the prestigious coastal area of Sea Caves with a south orientation and panoramic sea views. The building rate of the site is 60%. The project is characterized by a unique architectural concept with the integration of internal and external spaces through green interval zones and an atrium.

Read more
Object
№206797
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
217 m2
Indoor area:
217 m2
Land area:
623 m2
Internal area:
217 m2
6 000 000 EUR
27 650 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T22:30
206797
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54e/1088_820_2/lhae4p3167o70krez539lvz7gunhpfoj.jpg
№ 217193
Total area: 359 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1535 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fa/1088_820_2/7u683mrxdc1vayzav0o2z879erd0p2gi.jpg
№ 217192
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1174 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217188
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 730 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 988 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e93/1088_820_2/4odyml30r2owyiga3casv9lbx8zfx5hi.jpg
№ 217187
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 561 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
3 865 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/491/1088_820_2/p3n3amw0y1g0gevvg71e3yyxqn563f9m.jpeg
№ 211764
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 009 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57c/1088_820_2/1sjvlcgnvv6occ0anx5mquvarqznr13j.jpg
№ 206559
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71a/1088_820_2/8tokrr5tjy0u6ez1x4ec20wm5kyaxr1s.jpg
№ 203250
Total area: 49 m2
Studio
185 000 EUR+VAT
3 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa8/1088_820_2/uvowlpttwltd1zp1ihw46z42lc8vyyvt.JPG
№ 187521
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
1 944 EUR/m2
Interesting