Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 206777

206777
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ef1/9g2e97vg28zbvtolxop71trly9cp1a1f.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a unique residential complex with a swimming pool in Larnaca, Meneou. The complex offers first-class infrastructure: a spa, a fitness club, a business lounge area, 4 swimming pools with spectacular panoramic views, pilates and yoga spaces, beauty salons, a supermarket, basketball and paddle tennis courts, children's play areas, gourmet restaurants. In addition, the territory of the complex includes landscaped parks and recreation areas with a total area of 16,000 m2. The layout includes a spacious living room with a functional kitchen. The building is being built using advanced technologies, using the highest quality materials and has an earthquake protection system. The windows of the apartment offer stunning views, emphasizing its uniqueness. The apartment is located close to all necessary urban amenities such as schools, shops, restaurants and public transport. This is an ideal option for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№206777
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3780 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
228 500 EUR + VAT
3 360 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:21
206777
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7e/1088_820_2/eimyha46kytaa7g3hn2mqzu3hhwwdx4j.jpeg
№ 212570
Total area: 900 m2
Plot Size: 503 m2
35 000 EUR
39 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c3/1088_820_2/gvd3v02pztx9jixrvdytkq0s0099f5nt.jpg
№ 206508
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
3 621 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce2/1088_820_2/r14ztmjaqnypje30kcaij8950jnukjsx.jpg
№ 204983
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
285 000 EUR+VAT
4 831 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0cb/1088_820_2/2s06hryqsdrq3ejldnor0jqp2csrohn2.jpeg
№ 198265
Total area: 206 m2
Plot Size: 266 m2
4 000 EUR
19 EUR/m2
Interesting