Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 206346

206346
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/168/xrclc4irm49od808oqeq31tlw3j1gztz.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential building in the prestigious area of Potamos Germasogeia, Limassol. The building consists of 4 floors and offers 5 2-bedroom apartments and 1 three-bedroom penthouse with a private pool. The building has an elevator. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№206346
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
690 000 EUR + VAT
6 635 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T14:09
206346
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17891 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/538/1088_820_2/0u653bw8y3cb3osmpio57siuetdouzia.jpg
№ 212419
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 957 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/56f/1088_820_2/q3y1rnbikxduh71j1thdb19ssf47whn6.jpg
№ 208494
Available from August 2026!
Total area: 412 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 888 m2
15 000 EUR
36 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/df5/1088_820_2/lceic2049x2lcygw9a9qkm7mmv578r7q.jpeg
№ 203353
With panoramic sea and mountains view
Total area: 850 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 6818 m2
5 000 000 EUR
5 882 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d3/1088_820_2/megd6arvlhf1r4w8rl0fi79y12poyg5c.jpeg
№ 182658
Plot Size: 720 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
681 EUR/m2
Interesting