Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 206320

206320
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/967/x8w9691zpeuluzegtes6xzajc33wk1eo.jpg
Description:

For sale one of five apartments in a low-rise block, a modern gated complex in the center of Ayia Napa, a popular seaside resort on the southeastern coast of Cyprus. Within walking distance of numerous restaurants, banks, souvenir shops, bakeries, polyclinic. The beautiful sandy beach of the resort is only 500 meters away. Larnaca International Airport is just a 35-minute drive away. The owners will appreciate the advantages of high-quality, energy-efficient, earthquake-resistant construction, as well as tasteful finishing materials. Additional amenities include air conditioning and heating, built-in wardrobes and kitchen cabinets, as well as double-glazed windows. A communal pool measuring 25.5 x 7 m with Jacuzzi and solarium, each room has its own Parking space.

Read more
Object
№206320
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
227 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2019
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR
1 542 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T14:51
206320
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
392 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47f/1088_820_2/k66x401jib9le126w2lhp1spytfgzr9s.jpg
№ 215513
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
164 000 EUR+VAT
2 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e15/1088_820_2/4j7mxmaehgjdsyr2gnso4yra2wplta2e.jpg
№ 215512
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
164 000 EUR+VAT
2 412 EUR/m2
№ 215505
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 373 EUR/m2
№ 215504
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 338 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ad/1088_820_2/2rtf8ng4o44mcrj4uuxy1203dygo5oyb.jpeg
№ 209956
Total area: 730 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 678 m2
1 190 000 EUR
1 630 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87b/1088_820_2/iqqvpaeask2ziu2zj7cru32rc9k066rz.jpg
№ 208393
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
3 281 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/066/1088_820_2/3bujgclqkwtvbs0n7qxi76xbhh30aon6.jpg
№ 205098
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
251 000 EUR
3 746 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/859/1088_820_2/ehzt63qvdcjt8z91301mh6phmg7z8f2l.jpg
№ 186768
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 813 EUR/m2
Interesting