Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 206213

206213
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/860/ux1dd8s5aqgtkunssa34kkjgbcj47zs0.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Heating
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Engomi, Nicosia. Comfortable and energy-efficient housing located in one of the most convenient and sought-after areas of the city, close to shops, offices, universities and transport infrastructure. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, high-quality materials and modern design.

The price of the apartment includes a photovoltaic panel and a underfloor heating system, providing a high level of energy efficiency and significant savings on utility costs. The interiors are made of modern and high-quality materials: ceramic tiles, laminate flooring, granite countertops, built-in wardrobes and melamine doors. The building has energy efficiency class A. The common space includes a landscaped garden, lighting and modern access control systems.

Read more
Object
№206213
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
135 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
03/2029
Energy efficiency class:
A
535 000 EUR + VAT
3 147 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T13:07
206213
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3370 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/88a/1088_820_2/gk2iiidjh7oisugle70ncsqw0jfze8vn.jpg
№ 208226
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 460 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 844 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e05/1088_820_2/44ceelvzmebx01yfuwpzpsa7jhcixh7t.jpg
№ 201705
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 637 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/ipa0p961j62mj7h42zqr65j4xk2gza0v.jpg
№ 200470
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
249 500 EUR+VAT
3 898 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/946/1088_820_2/4kth5hdc9llxbxhm9ogpp8fa438q560p.jpg
№ 197420
Total area: 205 m2
2 250 000 EUR+VAT
10 976 EUR/m2
Interesting