Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Limassol № 206142

206142
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cb/1920_1080_2/x640rjjpfac0dw90ev7b17iphlp9sw2c.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Studio for sale in a new residential complex located in one of the most prestigious areas — Potamos Germasogia, Limassol, in the heart of the tourist area. The interior is designed in a modern style using high-quality materials, and the smart home system provides maximum comfort and convenience. The complex is gated, with a high level of security and privacy. Ideal location: just 10 minutes to the mall, 8 minutes to the international school and hospital, and just 1 minute to the nearest park.

Read more
Object
№206142
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
50 m2
Indoor area:
39 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR
5 600 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T13:32
206142
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
402 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b6b/90u21ffek6b6by1z0j6zbi2kqfecqgsx.jpeg
№ 217349
Sea view
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/7a7rlnl7gb65ly4psx3u8inn6cbndag9.jpeg
№ 217022
Total area: 56 m2
Studio
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef6/1088_820_2/kpm4n86j2vdrmrcp0zi05k5grvpi271a.jpeg
№ 217019
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/9pzvomlsjmy0kvuumjzyw358drisww0q.jpg
№ 215682
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 528 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b8/1088_820_2/osucdtk7k09corlkg7737y2lfkp5gf99.jpg
№ 209062
Total area: 50 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
5 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66d/1088_820_2/a2onw8pbrgf0uavqfrzzgriovf8vesfs.jpg
№ 201378
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
189 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/966/1088_820_2/6kisuuougw9cdgh23t8ppez0ncj5ltzy.jpg
№ 201374
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
186 500 EUR+VAT
2 960 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cf8/r25vax3p4g68komqoifjgzckm47715zw.jpeg
№ 118412
Interesting