Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 205832

205832
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a0/1920_1080_2/0in6g760bljd8litdf8yx2xtje5m8n61.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Aglantzia area. With covered parking. Easy access to the city center. Convenient location close to everything you need. Affordable prices and reasonable control over the building at any time.

Read more
Object
№205832
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
73 m2
Indoor area:
65 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
2 671 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T01:35
205832
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/46e/1088_820_2/c1kwv4mcebfgybtzkog82ic29mu33sqe.jpg
№ 209882
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 2
271 000 EUR+VAT
1 322 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28d/1088_820_2/oqcr7sr29ijlyujcyfc15jnil2al3h42.jpeg
№ 197718
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
790 000 EUR+VAT
4 938 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e91/7sbs3spqararrgr5fziat8ozi7f83hhw.jpg
№ 134930
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 7800 m2
850 000 EUR
1 700 EUR/m2
Interesting