Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 205726

205726
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d7/1920_1080_2/tmitfhafrh1nw8ygcpewkfm5rkbpulzr.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new gated community in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The project is a large-scale gated community consisting of 10 buildings. The complex offers a high standard of construction and premium technical characteristics: all apartments have air conditioners (included in the price), a Smart Home system, preparation for photovoltaic panels and charging stations for electric vehicles. For apartments on the ground floor, it is possible to install a Jacuzzi.

The complex has a private swimming pool for residents, a gym, a children's club, spacious green recreation areas, as well as a cafe. Each apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The excellent location near a shopping center, sports infrastructure and a central hospital makes this property attractive for both living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№205726
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
3120 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
351 000 EUR + VAT
3 545 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T05:25
205726
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/72c/xmyjitrkooyct3rf12xbu1hg3by13oyu.jpeg
№ 209109
Total area: 264 m2
Plot Size: 1186 m2
4 300 EUR
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d8/1088_820_2/ntd0hjzyk3kzxd8kyib378f04ab1ngmw.jpg
№ 206710
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 912 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/281/1088_820_2/4hv2kj3e9fedysmkg2n0rh7oi4wua3wp.jpg
№ 200588
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
1 975 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9de/1088_820_2/xqrob5zoejc0suwsz1fveliv1mna4zhm.jpg
№ 189540
Unobstructed Sea View
Total area: 406 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2781 m2
2 150 000 EUR+VAT
5 296 EUR/m2
Interesting