Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 205376

205376
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1920_1080_2/gatwao3t5wp7qibiinjv4dks2k9uznah.jpg
Additional:
Pool
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom townhouse of 195 m2 on a plot of 153 m2 in the area of Potamos Germasogeias, Limassol. The residence includes 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a spacious living room and a kitchen. The house was built in 2021. There is a communal swimming pool and partially covered parking on site. The property is located in a quiet tourist area just 700 m from the sea, in an area with developed infrastructure. This is a great option for a comfortable stay or investment.

Read more
Object
№205376
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Land area:
153 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
700 m
800 000 EUR
8 421 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T11:26
205376
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/37lnxh28wfe70ngk0109dkng4mmwebw0.jpg
№ 217779
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
900 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/2i0n3lj67ko333h8ibbgos4v3laihpae.jpeg
№ 217397
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 257 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1088_820_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
№ 217834
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217571
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 070 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3a4/poq0qpeh0880jupjcr6vs6hxsi03pte1.jpg
№ 217489
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
520 000 EUR+VAT
6 118 EUR/m2
Interesting