Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 205330

205330
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cac/4d8jsqjcbz0xd91kq72d4eb0df0n0jpd.jpeg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a residential complex in Strovolos, surrounded by lush greenery. It consists of three floors and seven luxury apartments: five apartments with 1-3 bedrooms and two penthouses on the third floor with 3 bedrooms with their own roof garden. The apartments are equipped with a photovoltaic system, underfloor heating, air conditioning (split system), charging stations for electric vehicles in a covered parking lot. The complex provides convenient access to shops, schools, leading hospitals and highways connecting major cities.

Read more
Object
№205330
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
167 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
2 036 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T13:53
205330
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/719/1088_820_2/9ze2y079yw2o6z6zhxtgpb0t3o1c3seg.jpg
№ 124299
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 667 EUR/m2
Interesting