Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 205303

205303
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/9cf/z1aaeqpf58xgawjwpsse35a5ix8q5wfv.JPG
Description:

Apartments for sale in the Germasogeia area, just 300 meters from the sea. There is a communal swimming pool. The price includes underfloor heating, VRV air conditioning system, air conditioners in the bedrooms, storerooms. High-quality materials are used for construction.

Read more
Object
№205303
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
630 000 EUR + VAT
6 632 EUR/m2
700 000 EUR
2026-06-17T03:01
205303
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/16d/1088_820_2/seulin2ja48n0ydw97d10cofs34e5tyf.jpg
№ 194014
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
125 000 EUR+VAT
2 049 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/26a/1088_820_2/9id3k0wt7kcrw1qf4va1w47g43uv6n0r.jpg
№ 168552
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 469 EUR/m2
Interesting