Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 205136

205136
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1bf/c1f8vayq7cclk8z7a0f137nz6ghzoiln.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Anavar, Paphos. The project consists of 22 exclusive luxury apartments and 4 houses. The complex, designed with a combination of modern comfort and style, offers first-class accommodation with high-quality finishes and spacious interiors.

The apartments have large balconies that expand the living space and create an ideal place for outdoor recreation. The apartments are equipped with advanced features, including a hidden VRV system for efficient cooling and heating and a 4.75 kW photovoltaic system.

Apartment features: individual alarm system and intercom at the main entrance; electric gates for cars; fully equipped kitchens and cupboards; bathrooms with showers; aluminum thermal insulation technology for energy efficiency class A; dedicated covered parking space for each apartment, private storage room for each apartment. There is an outdoor children's playground in the public green area.

Read more
Object
№205136
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2028
Distance to the sea:
4700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
3 778 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:10
205136
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6171 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
New
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217502
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
830 000 EUR+VAT
6 975 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/772/pvhnclkjnoxft9dj4h0nuf9yos4pf37i.jpg
№ 217498
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
6 696 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/y323bjrvxdxfdwy3xerkw00ycj4z966o.jpg
№ 217495
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 555 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c85/1088_820_2/t158eskpr5cb6019bmhyc9atxjj3dbl5.jpg
№ 207682
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 124 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/331/1088_820_2/zbzkrogb6gpx1rj9j19zqjyclvzy7fbe.jpg
№ 198815
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 319 000 EUR
13 028 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/420/1088_820_2/mvotv0lv9zga9mdpiie2737jtvd5w3l9.jpg
№ 185904
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR
3 111 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/322/1088_820_2/6xistmt4dxkzvtpk9f1zwb9dm1rx8u75.jpg
№ 175777
Total area: 757 m2
2 800 000 EUR+VAT
3 699 EUR/m2
Interesting