Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 205085

205085
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d72/cpfzhg6p8oh0s9t8pm58t2w9v1z61zar.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos. The project offers the perfect combination of vibrant urban life and a serene coastal vacation.

The complex offers 198 luxury apartments that are ideal for both luxury living and investment. All apartments will have the title of ownership, fully furnished and equipped to the highest standards.

Exclusive amenities: 24-hour security; concierge services for owners and guests; a complex with a restaurant and cafe, several swimming pools: adult, children's and indoor; wellness and spa center; convenience store; landscaped parks and scenic walking paths; amphitheater.

Just a short drive from the old town, you can easily reach shops, restaurants and cultural attractions. It is only a 25-minute drive (23 km) from Paphos International Airport. Being a popular place to stay and relax in Paphos, this complex provides an opportunity to earn a year-round rental income.

Read more
Object
№205085
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
427 500 EUR
3 922 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T07:50
205085
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fe/1088_820_2/vx4fgfg9m98h0qh06qxahj60z70y3tcx.jpg
№ 163299
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 800 000 EUR
12 587 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/88b/v6l7jn350co20zwuq9ysymc3kj2mq3f1.jpg
№ 131012
Plot Size: 1140 m2
1 311 000 EUR+VAT
1 150 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cdd/gcrgd2tx2nicervt8zjh5c1d2n3lmcd0.jpeg
№ 86037
Plot Size: 1171 m2
150 000 EUR
128 EUR/m2
Interesting