Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 204922

204922
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab8/27ijddd3qwy5s80lothj72ndcwjioqxd.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A 1-bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex consisting of 14 apartments on three floors. Each apartment will be made in a harmonious and practical design. Materials of the highest category will be used for construction and decoration. Large verandas. The penhouses provide a unique opportunity to enjoy the view of the city from the private roof gardens. The complex has a convenient location and is located on a quiet street near the main road. Walking access to the Larnaca shopping center. Perfect for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№204922
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
81 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
157 000 EUR + VAT
1 938 EUR/m2
167 000 EUR
2026-06-13T00:29
204922
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5224 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/40a/1088_820_2/48oc2dlvlc9b1m91n9l9gwmjklt9nn63.jpg
№ 217247
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217246
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e82/1088_820_2/foer7cl9p59f6n4mjm0bjrbrtvgigoi4.jpg
№ 217229
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e40/1088_820_2/vz37teeeb5xcr759bqis6ty4eyr583n9.jpg
№ 206436
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
299 500 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23e/1088_820_2/br3hyqs5jdo9eazoi6z33yz2278brksj.jpg
№ 195026
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
765 000 EUR+VAT
5 276 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/684/1088_820_2/8dfa2e382v91bsok7ky0sar8n1loyn7g.jpg
№ 194043
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 600 000 EUR
7 805 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ee4/s1nzootopt8sw20k9ou4mlicco48z7i8.jpeg
№ 191895
Total area: 1101 m2
Bedrooms: 6
18 000 000 EUR+VAT
16 349 EUR/m2
Interesting