Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 204851

204851
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/77c/1920_1080_2/8exblx18alx1cuysoxluddwfyluehoed.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the center of Paphos, located in a modern residential complex with convenient access to all urban infrastructure, shops, restaurants and services. The apartment has a modern layout, high-quality finishes and comfortable living spaces, ideal for everyday life. The facility is built using modern construction technologies and energy-efficient solutions that ensure a high level of comfort. A great option for both your own living and for investment purposes in the city center.

Read more
Object
№204851
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
136 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2270 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
457 000 EUR + VAT
3 360 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T08:46
204851
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6182 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf2/1088_820_2/8oxni6stgttilsr10rgji7600bjdomfo.jpeg
№ 217831
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217830
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217828
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cc/1088_820_2/cohzbawkur1v1sdkslj950s6cxcbvtq3.jpeg
№ 217746
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
213 000 EUR
1 775 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57e/1088_820_2/ktnegg3vntov3we3ftf83n0wcc1kheut.jpg
№ 210761
Total area: 253 m2
Bedrooms: 2
873 000 EUR+VAT
3 451 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe2/1088_820_2/3croqyeyh0u23uw26coork1ekkai0rcy.jpg
№ 208948
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
6 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9a/1088_820_2/wzt677uv0vbw1g0z015uh10h4n1o82ti.jpeg
№ 208322
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 1
615 000 EUR+VAT
6 910 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c85/1088_820_2/t158eskpr5cb6019bmhyc9atxjj3dbl5.jpg
№ 207675
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 883 EUR/m2
Interesting