Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204782

204782
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ef4/dd993hssl9f4lrha1zaufqmgc3ub0h97.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new 3-storey complex in the area of Agios Dometios, Nicosia, consisting of only 9 apartments. There are two two- and one-bedroom apartments on each floor. The layout includes a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen, open and covered verandas, as well as a roof garden. The apartment combines modern design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing. The convenient location near the city infrastructure makes this apartment an ideal choice for a comfortable life.

Read more
Object
№204782
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
2 340 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T05:28
204782
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b2/1088_820_2/sur5v0qqwxsrfzpfztcpp9sqlmbbuji3.jpg
№ 213815
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
439 000 EUR+VAT
2 399 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb5/1088_820_2/1grl0r30pkvclnrl7f3xfw0yav1c61fb.jpg
№ 207286
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 4000 m2
1 500 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
Interesting