Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 204592

204592
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c6c/98tyje868h5luelj54gsbfrd68crwm19.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom villa for sale in the off plan stage in an elite complex in Agios Tychonas, Limassol. Large swimming pool in a landscaped garden. Sunny terraces with a bar and outdoor seating areas. Covered parking. The villa is designed in such a way as to maximize the use of light and space and is finished with the most modern high-quality materials and fittings.

Read more
Object
№204592
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
217 m2
Indoor area:
176 m2
Land area:
430 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 450 000 EUR + VAT
6 682 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T20:15
204592
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4269 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b38/1088_820_2/03p2vno08hvnr0w1jjr1k2euh9a1v7kj.jpeg
№ 218140
Total area: 252 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 483 m2
1 475 000 EUR+VAT
5 853 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/q3gd1f9lk5h0p0svuw3dsp2rvvrg12b4.jpg
№ 218052
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
700 000 EUR
5 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/37lnxh28wfe70ngk0109dkng4mmwebw0.jpg
№ 217779
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
900 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dfe/1088_820_2/68whb0fq562ln9qtuhfzm8tu9hcxzcro.jpg
№ 213731
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 3
650 000 EUR+VAT
2 152 EUR/m2
Interesting