Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 204409

204409
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9c/1920_1080_2/hsw5jimagwuu7782wna03ln4p383867o.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca. The complex includes 114 apartments and office spaces located around a green central courtyard.

The complex has a swimming pool, a fully equipped gym, and a special fitness space. There is an office area/coworking space, a children's playroom.

The apartments are located in one of the most popular and promising areas of the city, surrounded by new luxury residential and commercial facilities, as well as infrastructure facilities, and in close proximity to the best tourist resorts of Larnaca. The complex is located in close proximity to the beaches and has direct access to all the amenities of the city.

Apartments are an excellent option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№204409
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2028
Distance to the sea:
613 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 500 EUR + VAT
3 041 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T10:27
204409
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5221 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/arqg3bqz53rhum1u54gfoxs9rdg66dwn.jpg
№ 216815
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/12b/1088_820_2/mcs5t8axzgij9f3ch091r0wf0rfx3kqt.jpeg
№ 216726
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 712 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bcb/emycwyhks9rciiyr71ypd1pxw9nrx88f.jpg
№ 198477
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1088_820_2/dfemyfere9ewxl0wq89zd9o81moaupef.jpg
№ 196428
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
226 000 EUR+VAT
3 183 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99f/1088_820_2/hsw0mejib8y4dchl3daq0q6rjqzckozl.jpg
№ 190474
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
896 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/40a/1088_820_2/iv6glfq3wfoyxahwn6qt1h20nb3px5j5.jpg
№ 129765
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
1 248 000 EUR+VAT
6 058 EUR/m2