Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 203964

203964
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/509/hlgiezim8aoql3mh2q1wzo4rgsdmx1wa.jpeg
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos in a gated complex with a swimming pool, sea view and 2 min walk to the sea. There is a playground. There is a parking space for the car.

Read more
Object
№203964
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
506 500 EUR + VAT
5 566 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T21:58
203964
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6182 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf2/1088_820_2/8oxni6stgttilsr10rgji7600bjdomfo.jpeg
№ 217831
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217830
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217828
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cc/1088_820_2/cohzbawkur1v1sdkslj950s6cxcbvtq3.jpeg
№ 217746
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
213 000 EUR
1 775 EUR/m2
Interesting