Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Limassol № 203916

203916
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9cc/0kisys3uk805xbeiat54gg8168w01bg3.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in a gated complex. Concierge services, spa, children's pool and playground, luxurious landscaping and much more are included in the long list of unique features of the project. The project is conveniently located on the picturesque Akrotiri Peninsula, 8 kilometers southwest of the historical center of Limassol. A huge shopping mall, a water amusement park, the cleanest beaches of British bases, Fassuri golf courses, international schools - all this is conveniently located just a few minutes' drive from the apartment.

Read more
Object
№203916
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
171 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
11/2024
Distance to the sea:
4800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
533 000 EUR + VAT
3 117 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T07:56
203916
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/829/1088_820_2/yq2ky3sbgrtt23u0cczjdga9ss6maby1.jpg
№ 207395
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
268 000 EUR+VAT
2 372 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/240/1088_820_2/ets2nj30o9he1f4ym1aa7znfvhd58jcx.jpg
№ 191448
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 311 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f3a/1088_820_2/ogmt01ospk1fjyili9bzcq8trf0kd6nw.jpg
№ 169127
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 940 EUR/m2
Interesting