Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203872

203872
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/23d/c2qj1hfu6r6x3m31mrf30areskc7k2jq.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale, which are part of a closed complex. Concierge services, spa, children's pool and playground, luxurious landscaping and much more are included in the long list of unique features of the project. The project is conveniently located on the picturesque Akrotiri Peninsula, 8 kilometers southwest of the historical center of Limassol. A huge shopping mall, a water amusement park, the cleanest beaches of British bases, Fassuri golf courses, international schools - all this is conveniently located just a few minutes' drive from the apartment.

Read more
Object
№203872
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
57 m2
Indoor area:
48 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
4700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 000 EUR + VAT
5 088 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T16:07
203872
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8495 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
New
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
New
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4eb/1088_820_2/ecylvssy29p8ygyjciyegfpf0nlyvc2u.jpg
№ 218457
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 889 EUR/m2
313 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/195/1088_820_2/n7xptu4mlj8q2xfl0b5if3k01dlg7q3w.jpeg
№ 218445
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 1
331 000 EUR+VAT
2 758 EUR/m2
340 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/251/1088_820_2/7bvmn0yogvc4ywlga4t29dv1ibo74voq.jpg
№ 213940
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 136 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 883 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a3/1088_820_2/a9qi4p9lf0nv5gwv99dg7270zfd3bq3j.jpg
№ 210083
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/09b/1088_820_2/ya17xn1aqpfrpz0lj7vhshz3tq7n0qm7.jpg
№ 207897
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 429 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
4 119 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d7/1088_820_2/94qxqaa3vzfr7i7zatmfdvstcz8aost6.jpg
№ 167070
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
415 000 EUR+VAT
6 194 EUR/m2
Interesting