Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203865

203865
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/301/uxw1sj9xknyod4o4heu2dwad69bxi9jq.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale, which are part of a closed complex. Concierge services, spa, children's pool and playground, luxurious landscaping and much more are included in the long list of unique features of the project. The project is conveniently located on the picturesque Akrotiri Peninsula, 8 kilometers southwest of the historical center of Limassol. A huge shopping mall, a water amusement park, the cleanest beaches of British bases, Fassuri golf courses, international schools - all this is conveniently located just a few minutes' drive from the apartment.

Read more
Object
№203865
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
71 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
4700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
392 000 EUR + VAT
4 404 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T10:18
203865
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/985/1088_820_2/v2eh054p52d4jvvxaxvg17ykpnowlsk2.jpeg
№ 164972
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 489 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 780 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e2/1088_820_2/rnji0degnhwzoy12cbvqs45kb5h2nn2m.jpeg
№ 159647
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 110 EUR/m2
Interesting