Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 203824

203824
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d4/1920_1080_2/tjznoqx29ro1jdwww2w6pljzdd9skj6c.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex located in the lively city center in the Universal area, Paphos. There are 10 cozy apartments in the complex. Spacious layouts, high ceilings and balconies allow you to enjoy natural light and beautiful views of the city. The project provides for a shared roof with a garden and a Jacuzzi of 49 m2, a guarded entrance, an individual storage room, and a lobby. The complex has an elegant design that provides comfort and sophistication for every resident. The apartment is an excellent choice for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№203824
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
440 000 EUR + VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T16:05
203824
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6105 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1088_820_2/z3kgw9cvolwc7cdimujggyuen364mrmb.jpeg
№ 216884
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb2/1088_820_2/e6wp0q14f7h2mbrbnnfhwz90ilpe3qkb.jpeg
№ 216880
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d5/1088_820_2/hd427ipaagv4ghsj8x848kucz2femqqy.jpeg
№ 216874
Close to the sea!
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 554 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ea/1088_820_2/1jkjw88ertwj24v8iqblfuwvzl7vfhjh.jpeg
№ 216873
Sea-view!
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 844 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/244/xjbscl7nw0bhxk5xxpjsx0b3tprrhayw.jpeg
№ 211234
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 000 EUR
24 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4f4/td872eip5xnaawvy7uocc77pqhd7e8ez.jpeg
№ 208247
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
615 000 EUR+VAT
5 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b3/1088_820_2/47l1e5ihlwg27zr1sipshxtaa1rc8684.JPG
№ 207941
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 030 EUR/m2
215 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e86/1088_820_2/hxbsf3qwn34i5a0gzvhz03ha2dn6uypr.JPG
№ 180280
Total area: 400 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 950 m2
1 300 000 EUR
3 250 EUR/m2