Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 203598

203598
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/465/nnw3rrbx29ot6jk7w0au0qxhncpg3i7f.jpg
141
Adjunct to the beach
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a plot on the beach front in Agios Theodoros tourist area. The plot has irregular shape, flat surface and frontage with the sea 150 meters, with the road 48 meters. It falls into 2 planning zones: 4078 m2 falls into touristic planning zone Τ3β with building dencity 30%, coverage 20%, 3 floors, 13.1 meters and 3764 m2 Γ3 with building dencity 10%, coverage 10%, 2 floors, 8.3 meters .

Read more
Object
№203598
Type:
Land
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
7842 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
1 m
Zone:
Τ3β и Γ3
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
2 200 000 EUR + VAT
281 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T18:49
203598
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
716 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c08/1088_820_2/8hc0u7jwfgdazia17ho2zolr310rhufh.jpeg
№ 215555
Plot Size: 520 m2
220 000 EUR
423 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c62/1088_820_2/hui4nxigukdakid5xytc8wz1inn0rn6p.jpg
№ 212030
Available from October
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 200 m2
1 900 EUR
17 EUR/m2
3 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/940/1088_820_2/pirar1b67pzubh03jl4c4e721pfh2jd0.jpeg
№ 210190
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 108 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/11f/1088_820_2/h42b8th84k4ivxk8pyh5v3pmyukjrbva.jpeg
№ 209287
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 268 m2
365 000 EUR
1 141 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd8/1088_820_2/h975af5nlhhqba83bbs300i159zpwz8s.jpg
№ 200873
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
149 000 EUR+VAT
2 292 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
Interesting