Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 203560

203560
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ce/1920_1080_2/k4hfts6h66j974pjwf6rkzup7ijrhm7v.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Aglantzia, Nicosia, located in a modern residential project built using high-quality materials and modern construction technologies. The facility combines a functional layout, a high level of comfort and energy-efficient solutions, which makes it an excellent choice both for your own living and for investment purposes. The facility has 2 parking spaces.

The building is made of reinforced concrete construction in compliance with European and antiseismic standards. The project provides for an external thermal insulation system that provides Class A energy efficiency. The facility is equipped with a solar water heater, a pressurized water supply system, preparation for the installation of air conditioners, modern electrical and telecommunication solutions, including Internet and television points. It is also possible to install a charger for an electric vehicle.

The residents of the complex have access to well-maintained common areas, a modern elevator, a parking space for each apartment and a landscaped area. This property is a modern and comfortable accommodation in one of the most convenient areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№203560
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
94 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
2 281 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T10:02
203560
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/066/1088_820_2/guwmh24twb8ckk4f45x97yh43f26c0ud.jpg
№ 215823
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
253 000 EUR+VAT
1 874 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/745/1088_820_2/01jsz3omyzqic9vsk3wjo1kn8l8e7akk.jpg
№ 212680
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 900 000 EUR+VAT
19 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/741/1088_820_2/l5x0qmsx0k3vg2nx3mohzs3jixi2mezh.jpeg
№ 207610
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 1
247 000 EUR+VAT
2 685 EUR/m2
308 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/58d/1088_820_2/mxz4yur5scpdantj8hyywnjqtaygwzcn.jpg
№ 206526
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
3 427 EUR/m2
Interesting