Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 203555

203555
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/0e8/fllo7x4zbz6fzlkw4q0hrnfd9346v5vi.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a modern complex in Larnaca, Aradippou, built according to high European standards using high-quality and advanced materials. The apartment has a cozy living room, kitchen and a spacious balcony. The complex is equipped with a covered parking, an elevator and a storage room. The proximity to key urban infrastructure facilities makes the apartment comfortable to live in and attractive for investment.

Read more
Object
№203555
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
85 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
4150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
179 000 EUR + VAT
2 106 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T04:58
203555
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae4/1088_820_2/e7w99l8cixbn6s5f8d827wl6220s2stz.jpeg
№ 212562
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
330 000 EUR
2 171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/233/7dkoqylvqai2zhld0fhlw9c9mu6u1hpp.jpg
№ 207041
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/050/307fq4y4j5uj7tdjarfc4toc82k7fcqk.jpeg
№ 201897
Plot Size: 951 m2
550 000 EUR
578 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bf/1088_820_2/tuq9dvwo68319d5cg0n1e183z1ec8h8d.JPG
№ 125872
Ready villa
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 635 m2
3 400 000 EUR+VAT
11 333 EUR/m2
Interesting