Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203531

203531
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/807/23h7xu5kuil4krzu7ugzs7iztswfv46m.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new premium residential complex in City Center, Limassol. The project offers fully finished apartments, ready to move in. Studios, 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments with panoramic views of the city, sea and mountains. Built-in kitchen appliances, premium materials and finishes. Balconies and roof terraces. Infinity pool, sauna and spa area, equipped gym, Class A energy efficiency and solar panels. Private parking for each apartment. Modern architecture, sophisticated design and high-quality finishes make it a real architectural accent of the city center.

Read more
Object
№203531
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
06/2029
Distance to the sea:
980 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
455 000 EUR + VAT
4 789 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:26
203531
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17800 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/my1gdxoaawsjc9ey6tmhz0n74mp3o08l.jpg
№ 210815
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 201 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/957/1088_820_2/mlmjmvgfyb17jbjw13wwzti1sv0q435o.jpg
№ 170784
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
225 000 EUR+VAT
3 689 EUR/m2