Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203513

203513
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/747/j1g9iwf1ozbqkgdlmr8e9fnqbwercqrx.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new premium residential complex in City Center, Limassol. The project offers fully finished apartments, ready to move in. Studios, 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments with panoramic views of the city, sea and mountains. Built-in kitchen appliances, premium materials and finishes. Balconies and roof terraces. Infinity pool, sauna and spa area, equipped gym, Class A energy efficiency and solar panels. Private parking for each apartment. Modern architecture, sophisticated design and high-quality finishes make it a real architectural accent of the city center.

Read more
Object
№203513
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2029
Distance to the sea:
980 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
4 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T23:02
203513
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/271/1088_820_2/xhnqjt9wjqeh9xgp8dlxpaygosrk6bgz.jpg
№ 207837
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
3 934 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/301/1088_820_2/uxw1sj9xknyod4o4heu2dwad69bxi9jq.jpg
№ 203865
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
392 000 EUR+VAT
4 404 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6e2/1088_820_2/80snq3wk3ak0mg0o0kgpboui0t2y37l2.jpeg
№ 184990
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
408 500 EUR+VAT
4 346 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/183/1088_820_2/e33a6c1qxrchjmkpdbth4wddwbg8powb.jpg
№ 154905
Total area: 420 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 760 m2
1 000 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
1 200 000 EUR
Interesting