Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Limassol № 203504

203504
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e1e/1920_1080_2/n1udx02nrdf83xayid6881lzwlsj8pp4.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new premium residential complex in City Center, Limassol. The project offers fully finished apartments, ready to move in. Studios, 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments with panoramic views of the city, sea and mountains. Built-in kitchen appliances, premium materials and finishes. Balconies and roof terraces. Infinity pool, sauna and spa area, equipped gym, Class A energy efficiency and solar panels. Private parking for each apartment. Modern architecture, sophisticated design and high-quality finishes make it a real architectural accent of the city center.

Read more
Object
№203504
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
42 m2
Indoor area:
35 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2029
Distance to the sea:
980 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
255 000 EUR + VAT
6 071 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T08:07
203504
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
399 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/9pzvomlsjmy0kvuumjzyw358drisww0q.jpg
№ 215682
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 528 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d7/1088_820_2/8ykz011g71hhcv31q8q2ogj40aa8qnro.jpg
№ 215677
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
231 000 EUR+VAT
4 358 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b8/1088_820_2/la820bxld2yqk9hag4pitfhuzvrluwem.jpg
№ 215674
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
220 000 EUR+VAT
4 151 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7bd/1088_820_2/4lsuj4c6qznoueqy3sjfs74jubgzyp22.jpg
№ 213259
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
175 000 EUR+VAT
3 804 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
23 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff1/1088_820_2/nsap7c26ob4wbnvhydr6senwkielqzpn.jpg
№ 211930
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
530 000 EUR+VAT
5 300 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b5/1088_820_2/mbs9147ilspk1og987qus9i4vpvazk4f.jpg
№ 208390
Total area: 267 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 354 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e27/1088_820_2/n0prfk2q9glhbjftgl934ax3oj84emde.jpeg
№ 208350
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
985 000 EUR+VAT
8 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d8/1088_820_2/ntd0hjzyk3kzxd8kyib378f04ab1ngmw.jpg
№ 206710
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 912 EUR/m2