Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203381

203381
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5cd/8nod3vddqrj78wnrur4860sk5r4jud97.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex located 1 km north of the municipality of Agios Athanasios. The building is surrounded by greenery and scenic views. Close to grocery and retail stores, 700 meters from the popular gymnasium, highway and all necessary infrastructure. The building has 17 apartments on three floors. 2 three-bedroom penthouses and 1 two-bedroom penthouse. All apartments have large covered verandas, and the penthouses also have huge outdoor verandas. The apartment consists of an open-plan space and large bedrooms. Parking space and storage room. The penthouses on the third floor offer sea views. The building will have a modern gym, swimming pool, terrace, showers and toilets.

Read more
Object
№203381
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
124 m2
Indoor area:
97 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
465 000 EUR + VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T10:35
203381
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17844 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f8/1088_820_2/pgadwgg3kfyrbn9g1iu3avfi8uygw1tp.jpeg
№ 170049
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
328 000 EUR+VAT
3 216 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc3/1088_820_2/h2ab1fg1db30u1vhoyr44v9uwro4108m.jpg
№ 67333
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 140 000 EUR+VAT
6 000 EUR/m2
Interesting