Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203324

203324
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d28/chihj3jh5mpypglmlyhsek89o77lh7ck.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The residential complex, located in the heart of Limassol, is a modern boutique complex offering a select collection of spacious single and double apartments. The architecture of the complex, designed with clear principles and thoughtfulness in mind, prioritizes comfort, privacy and timeless elegance, creating living conditions characterized by simplicity and quality. The complex is located close to everyday amenities, just a few minutes from Limassol city center, the waterfront and lively recreation areas.

Read more
Object
№203324
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
60 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2029
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
279 000 EUR + VAT
2 968 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T16:27
203324
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17836 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/888/1088_820_2/qpcsllzkvnfxhbh6v36a1p2nporxp66m.jpeg
№ 212793
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 663 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f6/1088_820_2/awh54s31v90nxtzzdmpt66e935p0k2b8.jpg
№ 207760
Underfloor heating
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8c/1088_820_2/merbp436ju0pp2202remc53lvwvzicqt.jpg
№ 126516
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
225 000 EUR+VAT
3 516 EUR/m2